NGOẠI HẠNG ANH Bundesliga Serie A La liga Ligue 1 V LEAGUE J LEAGUE A LEAGUE K LEAGUE BRAZIL SERIE A GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League AFC champions league

Kết quả 10/31

CAF Women's Olympic qualification
10-31 22:30
Ghana(w)  logo
Ghana(w) 2
Benin (w)  logo
Benin (w) 0
CAF Women's Olympic qualification
10-31 22:10
Nigeria(w)  logo
Nigeria(w) 4
Ethiopia (w)  logo
Ethiopia (w) 0
BUL Cup
10-31 22:30
Litex Lovech  logo
Litex Lovech 1
Cherno More Varna  logo
Cherno More Varna 0
LIT I Lyga
10-31 22:30
FK Trakai II  logo
FK Trakai II 0
NFA Kaunas  logo
NFA Kaunas 1
ARG Reserve League
10-31 22:10
Leandro N. Alem Reserves  logo
Leandro N. Alem Reserves 2
Ferrocarril Midland Reserves  logo
Ferrocarril Midland Reserves 3
ARG Reserve League
10-31 21:10
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves  logo
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 1
Huracan Reserves  logo
Huracan Reserves 3
ARG Reserve League
10-31 21:00
Newell's Reserves  logo
Newell's Reserves 0
Boca Juniors Reserve  logo
Boca Juniors Reserve 0
ARG Reserve League
10-31 21:00
River Plate Reserves  logo
River Plate Reserves 0
Rosario Central Reserves  logo
Rosario Central Reserves 1
ARG Reserve League
10-31 21:00
Barracas Central Reserves  logo
Barracas Central Reserves 0
Instituto AC Cordoba II  logo
Instituto AC Cordoba II 1
POR U23
10-31 22:00
Farense U23  logo
Farense U23 1
Estoril U23  logo
Estoril U23 1
POR U23
10-31 21:30
Braga U23  logo
Braga U23 1
Vizela U23  logo
Vizela U23 1
POR U23
10-31 21:00
Estrela FC U23  logo
Estrela FC U23 2
Santa Clara U23  logo
Santa Clara U23 4
POR U23
10-31 21:00
Torreense U23  logo
Torreense U23 1
Rio Ave U23  logo
Rio Ave U23 0
PASO Women's Pan Am Games
10-31 22:00
Jamaica(w)  logo
Jamaica(w) 1
Bolivia (w)  logo
Bolivia (w) 2
INT FRL
10-31 22:00
France U16  logo
France U16 1
Switzerland U16  logo
Switzerland U16 2
INT FRL
10-31 21:00
Tunisia(w)  logo
Tunisia(w) 2
Senegal (w)  logo
Senegal (w) 3
Liga MX U23
10-31 22:00
Toluca U23  logo
Toluca U23 2
Puebla U23  logo
Puebla U23 0
Liga MX U23
10-31 22:00
Queretaro U23  logo
Queretaro U23 0
Chivas Guadalajara U23  logo
Chivas Guadalajara U23 0
Liga MX U23
10-31 22:00
Monterrey U23  logo
Monterrey U23 1
Necaxa U23  logo
Necaxa U23 1
Liga MX U23
10-31 22:00
Club Leon U23  logo
Club Leon U23 2
Unam Pumas U23  logo
Unam Pumas U23 1
QAT Second Division
10-31 22:00
Russell City  logo
Russell City 0
Al-Sailiya  logo
Al-Sailiya 1
QAT Second Division
10-31 22:00
Al Shahaniya  logo
Al Shahaniya 3
Al Mesaimeer Club  logo
Al Mesaimeer Club 2
ETH Premier League
10-31 22:00
Ethiopia Nigd Bank  logo
Ethiopia Nigd Bank 2
Welkite Ketema  logo
Welkite Ketema 0
SLO Cup
10-31 22:00
Jurovski dol  logo
Jurovski dol 0
Maribor  logo
Maribor 9
UEFA European U17 Championship
10-31 22:00
Bosnia U17  logo
Bosnia U17 1
Hungary U17  logo
Hungary U17 3
UEFA European U17 Championship
10-31 22:00
Andorra U17  logo
Andorra U17 1
Bulgaria U17  logo
Bulgaria U17 2
UEFA European U17 Championship
10-31 21:00
San Marino U17  logo
San Marino U17 0
Northern Ireland U17  logo
Northern Ireland U17 4
UEFA European U17 Championship
10-31 21:00
Greece U17  logo
Greece U17 2
Italy U17  logo
Italy U17 1
UEFA European U17 Championship
10-31 20:30
Slovakia U17  logo
Slovakia U17 1
Spain U17  logo
Spain U17 5
UEFA WNL
10-31 22:00
Ukraine(w)  logo
Ukraine(w) 1
Greece (w)  logo
Greece (w) 0
UEFA WNL
10-31 21:30
Slovakia(w)  logo
Slovakia(w) 1
Romania (w)  logo
Romania (w) 0
KSA Kings Cup
10-31 21:45
Al Nassr  logo
Al Nassr 1
Al-Ettifaq FC  logo
Al-Ettifaq FC 0
KSA Kings Cup
10-31 21:45
Al-Fayha  logo
Al-Fayha 0
Al-Ittihad Club  logo
Al-Ittihad Club 3
TUR Cup
10-31 21:30
Hatayspor  logo
Hatayspor 2
Sariyer  logo
Sariyer 0
IND Super League
10-31 21:30
Odisha FC  logo
Odisha FC 3
Bengaluru  logo
Bengaluru 2
ENG Reserve League
10-31 21:00
Stockport County Reserve  logo
Stockport County Reserve 2
Huddersfield Town Reserve  logo
Huddersfield Town Reserve 2
ARG Reserve Cup
10-31 21:00
Banfield Reserves  logo
Banfield Reserves 0
CA Independiente Reserves  logo
CA Independiente Reserves 2
BOW Premier League
10-31 21:00
Masitoaka FC  logo
Masitoaka FC 1
Tafic FC  logo
Tafic FC 0
BOW Premier League
10-31 21:00
Botswana Police XI SC  logo
Botswana Police XI SC 1
Holy Ghost  logo
Holy Ghost 2
UEFA European U19 Women's Championship
10-31 21:00
Ireland U19(w)  logo
Ireland U19(w) 0
Netherlands (w) U19  logo
Netherlands (w) U19 4
UEFA European U19 Women's Championship
10-31 21:00
Faroe Islands U19(w)  logo
Faroe Islands U19(w) 0
Belgium (w) U19  logo
Belgium (w) U19 6
UEFA European U19 Women's Championship
10-31 20:30
Montenegro U19(w)  logo
Montenegro U19(w) 0
Poland (w) U19  logo
Poland (w) U19 5
UEFA European U19 Women's Championship
10-31 20:30
Austria U19(w)  logo
Austria U19(w) 2
Denmark (w) U19  logo
Denmark (w) U19 1
ITA Cup
10-31 21:00
Cremonese  logo
Cremonese 1
Cittadella  logo
Cittadella 1
ENG U21 League 2
10-31 21:00
Coventry U21  logo
Coventry U21 0
Fleetwood Town U21  logo
Fleetwood Town U21 4
ENG U21 League 2
10-31 21:00
Peterborough United U21  logo
Peterborough United U21 1
Sheffield United U21  logo
Sheffield United U21 2
GIAO HỮU CLB
10-31 20:30
FC Twente/Heracles Academie U21  logo
FC Twente/Heracles Academie U21 1
FC Emmen U21  logo
FC Emmen U21 4
ITA Serie D
10-31 20:30
Romana FC  logo
Romana FC 1
USD Latte Dolce  logo
USD Latte Dolce 0
ZA First League
10-31 20:30
MM Platinum FC  logo
MM Platinum FC 1
Orbit College  logo
Orbit College 2
ZA First League
10-31 20:30
Magesi  logo
Magesi 2
Marumo Gallants FC  logo
Marumo Gallants FC 0